Helderberg RFC Menu


WP Club Rugby Super League A
2015 1st Team Fixtures

Date Day Time Home Club Away Club Venue Field
11-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Belhar Sir Lowrians Accordian Park Field A
11-04-2015 Sat 16:00 False Bay SK Walmers Phillip Herbstein Field A
11-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Primrose UWC Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
11-04-2015 Sat 16:00 St Georges Tygerberg Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
11-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Villager HELDERBERG Brookside Sports Ground Field A
15-04-2015 Wed 21:00 Stellenbosch Victorians Stadium Stadium
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 HELDERBERG False Bay Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Sir Lowrians Stellenbosch Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 St Georges Belhar Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 UCT Tygerberg University Field A
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 UWC SK Walmers Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Victorians Hamiltons Stadium Stadium
18-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Villager Primrose Brookside Sports Ground Field A
22-04-2015 Wed 21:00 Durbanville-Bellville UCT Durbanville Sports Club Field A
22-04-2015 Wed 21:00 False Bay Stellenbosch Phillip Herbstein Field A
22-04-2015 Wed 21:00 Victorians Belhar Stadium Stadium
25-04-2015 Sat 16:00 Primrose Hamiltons Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
29-04-2015 Wed 21:00 SK Walmers UCT Greenpoint Track Field A
29-04-2015 Wed 21:00 Stellenbosch St Georges Stadium Stadium
02-05-2015 Sat 16:00 Hamiltons UWC Stephen Oval Field A
02-05-2015 Sat 16:00 SK Walmers Primrose Greenpoint Track Field A
02-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Villager Tygerberg Brookside Sports Ground Field A
06-05-2015 Wed 21:00 Stellenbosch Belhar Stadium Stadium
06-05-2015 Wed 21:00 UCT Victorians University Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Belhar False Bay Accordian Park Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Durbanville-Bellville Primrose Durbanville Sports Club Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Hamiltons Villager Stephen Oval Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 HELDERBERG Sir Lowrians Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 St Georges UWC Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 UCT Stellenbosch University Field A
09-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Victorians Tygerberg Stadium Stadium
13-05-2015 Wed 21:00 Stellenbosch Primrose Stadium Stadium
13-05-2015 Wed 21:00 UCT HELDERBERG University Field A
13-05-2015 Wed 21:00 UWC Victorians Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 False Bay Durbanville-Bellville Phillip Herbstein Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 Hamiltons Sir Lowrians Stephen Oval Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 HELDERBERG St Georges Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 Primrose Tygerberg Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 UWC UCT Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
16-05-2015 Sat 16:00 Villager SK Walmers Brookside Sports Ground Field A
20-05-2015 Wed 21:00 Villager UCT Brookside Sports Ground Field A
23-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Primrose Belhar Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
23-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Sir Lowrians Durbanville-Bellville Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
23-05-2015 Sat 15:30 SK Walmers Hamiltons Greenpoint Track Field A
23-05-2015 Sat 15:30 St Georges Villager Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
30-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Belhar Durbanville-Bellville Accordian Park Field A
30-05-2015 Sat 15:30 False Bay Villager Phillip Herbstein Field A
30-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Hamiltons St Georges Stephen Oval Field A
30-05-2015 Sat 15:30 Primrose Sir Lowrians Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
30-05-2015 Sat 15:30 SK Walmers Tygerberg Greenpoint Track Field A
06-06-2015 Sat 15:30 HELDERBERG Hamiltons Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
06-06-2015 Sat 15:30 Sir Lowrians SK Walmers Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
06-06-2015 Sat 15:30 Tygerberg Durbanville-Bellville Florida Park Florida Park A
13-06-2015 Sat 16:00 Primrose HELDERBERG Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
13-06-2015 Sat 16:00 Sir Lowrians Villager Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
13-06-2015 Sat 16:00 St Georges SK Walmers Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
18-07-2015 Sat 16:00 Belhar HELDERBERG Accordian Park Field A
18-07-2015 Sat 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville UWC Durbanville Sports Club Field A
18-07-2015 Sat 16:00 St Georges Sir Lowrians Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
18-07-2015 Sat 15:30 Tygerberg False Bay Florida Park Florida Park A
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 Hamiltons False Bay Stephen Oval Field A
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 HELDERBERG Victorians Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 Stellenbosch Durbanville-Bellville Stadium Stadium
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 Tygerberg Sir Lowrians Florida Park Florida Park A
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 UCT St Georges University Field A
25-07-2015 Sat 16:00 UWC Belhar Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Belhar UCT Accordian Park Field A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville St Georges Durbanville Sports Club Field A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 False Bay Primrose Phillip Herbstein Field A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Hamiltons Stellenbosch Stephen Oval Field A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Tygerberg HELDERBERG Florida Park Florida Park A
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Victorians Sir Lowrians Stadium Stadium
01-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Villager UWC Brookside Sports Ground Field A
05-08-2015 Wed 21:00 Tygerberg Stellenbosch Florida Park Florida Park A
05-08-2015 Wed 21:00 UCT Hamiltons University Field A
05-08-2015 Wed 21:00 Victorians Villager Stadium Stadium
08-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Belhar Hamiltons Accordian Park Field A
08-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville Villager Durbanville Sports Club Field A
08-08-2015 Sat 16:00 SK Walmers HELDERBERG Greenpoint Track Field A
08-08-2015 Sat 16:00 St Georges False Bay Gustrouw Gustrouw Field A
08-08-2015 Sat 16:00 UWC Tygerberg Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
12-08-2015 Wed 21:00 Durbanville-Bellville Victorians Durbanville Sports Club Field A
12-08-2015 Wed 21:00 SK Walmers Stellenbosch Greenpoint Track Field A
12-08-2015 Wed 21:00 UCT Primrose University Field A
12-08-2015 Wed 21:00 UWC False Bay Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 False Bay Victorians Phillip Herbstein Field A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 HELDERBERG Durbanville-Bellville Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Primrose St Georges Rosmead Avenue Rosmead Field A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Sir Lowrians UCT Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Stellenbosch UWC Stadium Stadium
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Tygerberg Hamiltons Florida Park Florida Park A
15-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Villager Belhar Brookside Sports Ground Field A
19-08-2015 Wed 21:00 SK Walmers Victorians Greenpoint Track Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 Belhar SK Walmers Accordian Park Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 False Bay UCT Phillip Herbstein Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 Hamiltons Durbanville-Bellville Stephen Oval Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 HELDERBERG Stellenbosch Charles Morkel Stadium Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 Sir Lowrians UWC Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
22-08-2015 Sat 15:30 Victorians St Georges Stadium Stadium
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville SK Walmers Durbanville Sports Club Field A
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Sir Lowrians False Bay Sir Lowrys Pass Field A
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Stellenbosch Villager Stadium Stadium
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Tygerberg Belhar Florida Park Florida Park A
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 UWC HELDERBERG Uwc Rugby Fields Field A
29-08-2015 Sat 16:00 Victorians Primrose Stadium Stadium



Management 2015
2015 Management

Page Category: ppppppp